Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4283 Calhoun Memorial Hwy Easley, SC 29640-9034
    Property profile & analytics

    4283 Calhoun Memorial Hwy Easley, SC 29640-9034

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 6,195 SF
    • 4.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-1948094
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • First National Bank ATM / Atm
    • Spinx / Grocery & Convenience Store

    Property Details for 4283 Calhoun Memorial Hwy

    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    4.09 lot acres
    Property size
    6,195 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    5049-14-43-4131
    APU
    504914434131

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.5183
    Latitude
    34.829
    CBSA code
    24860
    CBSA name
    GREENVILLE-ANDERSON, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $12,209
    $30,250
    $40,450
    $70,700
    -
    $1,130,000
    $1,510,700
    $2,640,700

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      46.5k
    • Visitors by month
      27.8k
    • Avg Time on site
      10 min