Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    422 Pne St Ellensburg, WA 98926-3118
    Property profile & analytics

    422 Pne St Ellensburg, WA 98926-3118

• Investment properties
    • 1,740 SF
    • 0.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 1, 2020
    $350,000
    Property ID
    US90-0624746
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Law Office of Tony Swartz / Law Firm
    • Nested Nutrition, PLLC / Medical Clinic / Physician

    Property Details for 422 Pne St

    Year built
    1910
    Lot size
    0.08 lot acres
    Property size
    1,740 SF
    Zone code
    ECC
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    537033
    APU
    537033

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.546
    Latitude
    46.9963
    CBSA code
    21260
    CBSA name
    ELLENSBURG, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $72,000
    $296,470
    $368,470
    -
    $72,000
    $296,470
    $368,470