Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    422 Oats St Texarkana, AR 71854-7259
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    422 Oats St Texarkana, AR 71854-7259

• Office buildings
    • 2,400 SF
    • 2.73 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0331854
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Eunque Travel Destinations / Travel Agency

    Property Details for 422 Oats St

    Year built
    2020
    Lot size
    2.73 lot acres
    Property size
    2,400 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    334101
    APU
    334101

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.0118
    Latitude
    33.4266
    CBSA code
    45500
    CBSA name
    TEXARKANA, TX-TEXARKANA, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $27,941
    $14,180
    $472,590
    $486,770
    -
    $70,900
    $2,362,950
    $2,433,850