Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    421 Beverly Dr Beverly Hills, CA 90210-4625
    Property profile & analytics

    421 Beverly Dr Beverly Hills, CA 90210-4625

• Investment properties
    • 33,684 SF
    • 0.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-8095833
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,945,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Jill Epstein Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • Andrea Best / Real Estate Agency
    • Beverly Hills Piano Lessons / Tutoring Service / Training Center
    • angiewilliamsrealestate.com / Real Estate Agency
    • Bogari International Realty / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 421 Beverly Dr

    Year built
    2001
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.35 lot acres
    Property size
    33,684 SF
    Zone code
    BHC3*
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    4343-016-024
    APU
    4343016024

    Description

    This exceptional 4,300-square-foot creative office space is available for lease at 421 S. Beverly Drive in the prestigious Beverly Hills, California, 90212 zip code. Located in Los Angeles County, this single-tenant property offers a unique opportunity for a discerning business. The building boasts ample parking with 10 spaces readily available for tenants and their clients. The entire 4,300 square feet is currently vacant, providing a blank canvas for a company to design and customize their ideal workspace. The property is classified as a creative office, suggesting an open and adaptable layout suitable for various modern business needs. Its prime Beverly Hills location offers unparalleled access to high-end amenities, upscale dining, and convenient transportation links. This is an exceptional opportunity to secure a highly desirable and well-appointed office space in one of the most sought-after locations in Southern California. The property's single-tenant occupancy ensures privacy and control over the entire space. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire promptly to secure this exceptional opportunity.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -118.403
    Latitude
    34.0702
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $221,546
    $3,053,410
    $14,116,142
    $17,169,552
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00