Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    420 Rd M M Mc Cool Junction, NE 68401-8012
    Property profile & analytics

    420 Rd M M Mc Cool Junction, NE 68401-8012

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 1,416 SF
    • 1.53 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US57-0343339
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sports & entertainment properties

    Property Details for 420 Rd M M

    Year built
    1950
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    1.53 lot acres
    Property size
    1,416 SF
    Zone code
    RECREATIONAL
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    930009355
    APU
    930009355

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.5787
    Latitude
    40.7563

Total Market Value
    2023
    $179
    $1,683
    $13,662
    $15,345
    -
    $1,683
    $13,662
    $15,345