Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4162 State Rte 90 Union Springs, NY 13160-3171
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4162 State Rte 90 Union Springs, NY 13160-3171

• Investment properties
    • 5,048 SF
    • 6.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2126778
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 4162 State Rte 90

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    6.70 lot acres
    Property size
    5,048 SF
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    055489 150.00-1-46.112
    APU
    5548915000146112

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.6978
    Latitude
    42.8195
    CBSA code
    12180

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $82,800
    $428,000
    $510,800
    -
    $82,800
    $428,000
    $510,800