Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    41610 Fenwick St Leonardtown, MD 20650
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    41610 Fenwick St Leonardtown, MD 20650

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,568 SF
    • 0.09 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 17, 2024
    Property ID
    US40-1656813
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Wine & Design / Training Center / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 41610 Fenwick St

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    0.09 lot acres
    Property size
    1,568 SF
    Zone code
    C-G
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    03-013391
    APU
    3013391

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.6369
    Latitude
    38.2915
    CBSA code
    15680
    CBSA name
    CALIFORNIA-LEXINGTON PARK, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,074
    $97,100
    $85,300
    $182,400
    -
    $97,100
    $85,300
    $182,400