Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    405 Long Holw Pike Goodlettsville, TN 37072-1814
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    405 Long Holw Pike Goodlettsville, TN 37072-1814

• Banks
    • 5,046 SF
    • 0.89 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-3408794
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Volunteer State Bank / Bank / Loan Service

    Property Details for 405 Long Holw Pike

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    0.89 lot acres
    Property size
    5,046 SF
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    083143 06900
    APU
    8314306900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.6977
    Latitude
    36.3289
    CBSA code
    34980
    CBSA name
    NASHVILLE-DAVIDSON--MURFREESBORO--FRANKLIN, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $15,110
    $237,080
    $256,920
    $494,000
    -
    $592,700
    $642,300
    $1,235,000