Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4046 130th St Sta, Unit A Hawthorne, CA 90250-5200
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4046 130th St Sta, Unit A Hawthorne, CA 90250-5200

• Apartment buildings
    • 9,146 SF
    • 0.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-8074903
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,220,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Apartment buildings

    Property Details for 4046 130th St Sta

    Year built
    1987
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.20 lot acres
    Property size
    9,146 SF
    Zone code
    HAR3YY
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    4045-025-014
    APU
    4045025014

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -118.345
    Latitude
    33.9139
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $17,421
    $535,910
    $660,315
    $1,196,225
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00