Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    403 Swanson Dr Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    403 Swanson Dr Lawrenceville, GA 30043

• Warehouses
    • 6,300 SF
    • 0.88 lot acres
    Modern Industrial Flex Space For Sale
    $1,800,000
    6,800 SF

    Modern Industrial Flex Space

    Office/warehouse flex space with modern design and convenient location.

    403 Swanson Drive, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US22-0832588
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    4.9%
    Warehouses
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • HL Contractors / Construction Company
    • Roswell Imaging Associates / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Computers & Innovative Management / Electronics & Wireless Store

    Property Details for 403 Swanson Dr

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    0.88 lot acres
    Property size
    6,300 SF
    Zone code
    LM-LIGHT MANUFACTURING
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    R7028 150
    APU
    R7028150

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $945,000
      ML approach
      $995,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $770,000
      6.5%
      $710,000
      7%
      $660,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $752,000
      Market price range: $417k - $995k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $640,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.9858
    Latitude
    33.9872
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $11,941
    $78,200
    $294,960
    $373,160
    -
    $195,500
    $737,400
    $932,900
    View Listing