Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4011 Us Hwy 209 Stone Ridge, NY 12484-5632
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4011 Us Hwy 209 Stone Ridge, NY 12484-5632

• Specialty properties
    • 987 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2625894
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Specialty properties

    Property Details for 4011 Us Hwy 209

    Year built
    1954
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    987 SF
    Zone code
    R1
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    513400 69.2-5-24.100
    APU
    513400692524100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.1566
    Latitude
    41.8382
    CBSA code
    28740
    CBSA name
    KINGSTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $45,000
    $45,000
    $90,000
    -
    $73,770
    $73,771
    $147,541