Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4011 County Rd 25 Dundee, NY 14837-9526
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4011 County Rd 25 Dundee, NY 14837-9526

• Commercial real estate
    • 5,000 SF
    • 7.36 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2770637
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 4011 County Rd 25

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    7.36 lot acres
    Property size
    5,000 SF
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    443400 39.00-1-53
    APU
    4434003900153

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.0894
    Latitude
    42.4266

Total Market Value
    2020
    $2,570
    $41,000
    $200,000
    $241,000
    -
    $47,126
    $229,885
    $277,011