Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    401 Rolling View Dr Rollingstone, MN 55969
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    401 Rolling View Dr Rollingstone, MN 55969

• Turn key restaurants
    • 4,192 SF
    • 2.60 lot acres
    Equipped Restaurant with Expansive Views For Sale
    $525,000
    4,000 SF

    Equipped Restaurant with Expansive Views

    Fully equipped restaurant on 2.6 acres near Winona.

    401 Rolling View Drive, Rollingstone, MN 55969
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US46-1399138
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 401 Rolling View Dr

    Year built
    1978
    Lot size
    2.60 lot acres
    Property size
    4,192 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    28.013.0010
    APU
    280130010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.8262
    Latitude
    44.0982
    CBSA code
    49100

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,128
    $67,700
    $287,700
    $355,400
    -
    $67,700
    $287,700
    $355,400
    View Listing