Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    401 Mtn Vw Ave Ellensburg, WA 98926-3795
    Property profile & analytics

    401 Mtn Vw Ave Ellensburg, WA 98926-3795

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 8,784 SF
    • 1.41 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0842454
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $560,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Yakima Valley College / College / Higher Education
    • Kittitas Valley Home Health / Home Health Care Service / Hospice
    • Aim Star Learning ABA Therapy / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 401 Mtn Vw Ave

    Year built
    1965
    Lot size
    1.41 lot acres
    Property size
    8,784 SF
    Zone code
    ERO
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    368133
    APU
    368133

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.543
    Latitude
    46.9851
    CBSA code
    21260
    CBSA name
    ELLENSBURG, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $342,010
    $1,042,590
    $1,384,600
    -
    $342,010
    $1,042,590
    $1,384,600