Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    401 Ave A A Hutchinson, KS 67501-7440
    Property profile & analytics

    401 Ave A A Hutchinson, KS 67501-7440

• Specialty properties
    • 1,054 SF
    • 0.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US33-0496313
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Specialty properties

    Property Details for 401 Ave A A

    Year built
    1978
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.75 lot acres
    Property size
    1,054 SF
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    126-13-0-10-35-006.00
    APU
    126130103500600

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.9239
    Latitude
    38.0506
    CBSA code
    26740
    CBSA name
    HUTCHINSON, KS MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,792
    $1,671
    $67,504
    $69,175
    -
    $14,530
    $586,990
    $601,520