Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    4002 Montana Sapphire Dr Billings, MT 59106-2558
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    4002 Montana Sapphire Dr Billings, MT 59106-2558

• Drive through restaurants
    • 3,510 SF
    • 1.42 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Nov 21, 2022
    Property ID
    US52-0270869
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Black Hills Federal Credit Union / Credit Union

    Property Details for 4002 Montana Sapphire Dr

    Year built
    2013
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.42 lot acres
    Property size
    3,510 SF
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    03-0926-15-1-80-82-0000
    APU
    3092615180820000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -108.619
    Latitude
    45.7518
    CBSA code
    13740
    CBSA name
    BILLINGS, MT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $16,079
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,433,500
    -
    $1,088,936
    $344,564
    $1,433,500

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      2.6k
    • Visitors by month
      2.1k
    • Avg Time on site
      44 min