Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    400 Moultrie Dr Blytheville, AR 72315-1716
    Property profile & analytics

    400 Moultrie Dr Blytheville, AR 72315-1716

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 57,840 SF
    • 4.82 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1156464
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $510,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cardtronics ATM / Atm
    • Kroger Bakery / Bakery / Specialty Food Shop
    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • higi / Physician
    • Kroger Deli / Food Market / Restaurant

    Property Details for 400 Moultrie Dr

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    4.82 lot acres
    Property size
    57,840 SF
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    305-06942-001
    APU
    30506942001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $510,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.9073
    Latitude
    35.9372
    CBSA code
    14180
    CBSA name
    BLYTHEVILLE, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $30,013
    $32,776
    $853,013
    $885,789
    -
    $163,880
    $4,265,065
    $4,428,945

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      52.8k
    • Visitors by month
      18.4k
    • Avg Time on site
      22 min