4 Ee Way Kingston, NH 03848
- Showrooms
- 63,042 SF
- 11.21 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Showrooms
Property Details for 4 Ee Way
- Year built
- 2018
- Lot size
- 11.21 lot acres
- Property size
- 63,042 SF
- Zone code
- HD1AQ
- Property type
- Showrooms
- APN
- KNGS M:00R34 B:00071B L:000000
- APU
- KNGSM00R34B00071BL000000
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $9,785,000
- 6.5%
- $9,035,000
- 7%
- $8,390,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $5,792,000
Market price range: $5.79M - $13.2M -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
- $10,125,000 Current use
- OFFICE BUILDING
- $11,890,000 Change: +17% Conversion: Easy
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -71.0485
- Latitude
- 42.9423
- CBSA code
- 14460
- CBSA name
- BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA