Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    398 Antrim Commons Dr Greencastle, PA
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    398 Antrim Commons Dr Greencastle, PA

• Warehouses
    • 67.21 lot acres
    Distribution Warehouse with Cross Dock For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    149,863 SF

    Distribution Warehouse with Cross Dock

    149,863 SF distribution warehouse featuring cross-dock loading.

    398 Antrim Commons Dr, Greencastle, PA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-5095325
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 398 Antrim Commons Dr

    Lot size
    67.21 lot acres
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    01-A22-228
    APU
    01A22228

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.7342
    Latitude
    39.7583
    CBSA code
    16540
    CBSA name
    CHAMBERSBURG, PA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $781,660
    $264,670
    $4,885,620
    $5,150,290
    -
    $264,670
    $4,885,620
    $5,150,290
    View Listing