Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    395 Elizabeth Dr Prince Frederick, MD 20678-3949
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    395 Elizabeth Dr Prince Frederick, MD 20678-3949

• Apartment buildings
    • 43,330 SF
    • 7.77 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 22, 2020
    $2,100,000
    Property ID
    US40-1279955
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,125,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Apartment buildings

    Property Details for 395 Elizabeth Dr

    Year built
    2021
    Lot size
    7.77 lot acres
    Property size
    43,330 SF
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    02-253581
    APU
    2253581

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,180,000
      ML approach
      $2,600,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RESTAURANT
      $3,290,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.5958
    Latitude
    38.5471
    CBSA code
    47900
    CBSA name
    WASHINGTON-ARLINGTON-ALEXANDRIA, DC-VA-MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $88,364
    $1,131,200
    $7,373,500
    $8,504,700
    -
    $1,131,200
    $7,373,500
    $8,504,700