Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3901 Hartzdale Dr Camp Hill, PA 17011
    Property profile & analytics

    3901 Hartzdale Dr Camp Hill, PA 17011

• Office buildings
    • 76,608 SF
    • 11.07 lot acres
    Camp Hill Office Space Available For Sale
    $9,005,000
    10,900 SF

    Camp Hill Office Space Available

    Professionally managed Class B office space with customized buildout options.

    3901 Hartzdale Drive, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-1536672
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Barton & Loguidice / Engineering Consultant / Civil Engineer
    • Strickler Judith L / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Kingdom Wealth Management / Financial Advisor
    • Amy L. Reed, LSW / Foster Care Service / Social Service Agency
    • Drug Free Pennsylvania Inc / Drug Testing Service

    Property Details for 3901 Hartzdale Dr

    Lot size
    11.07 lot acres
    Property size
    76,608 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    13-25-0020-052A
    APU
    13250020052A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $9,715,000
      ML approach
      $10,035,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $7,267,000
      Market price range: $6.67M - $16.0M
      AI Estimate
      $5,507,000
      Market price range: $3.67M - $13.2M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $11,820,000
      Current use
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $11,820,000
      Change: -0% Conversion: Easy
      APARTMENT HOUSE (5+ UNITS)
      $9,690,000
      Change: -18% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.9435
    Latitude
    40.2119
    CBSA code
    25420
    CBSA name
    HARRISBURG-CARLISLE, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $125,462
    $1,325,500
    $4,869,500
    $6,195,000
    -
    $1,325,500
    $4,869,500
    $6,195,000
    View Listing