3890 Dunn Ave Jacksonville, FL 32218-6428
- Office buildings
- 2,496 SF
- 0.07 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Orsborn Orthodontics / Dental Office
- Dr. Khalil J. Orsborn, DDS / Dental Office
- Physician's Group, LLC / Medical Clinic
- Midtowne Property Management / Property Management Company
- Dr. Yazan Khatib, MD / Physician
Property Details for 3890 Dunn Ave
- Year built
- 2023
- Construction
- WOOD
- Lot size
- 0.07 lot acres
- Property size
- 2,496 SF
- Zone code
- PUD
- Property type
- Office buildings
- APN
- 020253-0500
- APU
- 202530500
Value Estimations
-
CAP approach
- CAP Return
- Estimation
- 6%
- $620,000
- 6.5%
- $575,000
- 7%
- $535,000
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $451,000
Market price range: $451k - $1.56M
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -81.7099
- Latitude
- 30.4373
- CBSA code
- 27260
- CBSA name
- JACKSONVILLE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA