Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    38615 Calistoga Dr, Unit B5 Murrieta, CA 92563-4859
    Property profile & analytics

    38615 Calistoga Dr, Unit B5 Murrieta, CA 92563-4859

• Office buildings
    • 4,407 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US10-3276827
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $875,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Far Reaching Ministries / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency

    Property Details for 38615 Calistoga Dr

    Year built
    2007
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Property size
    4,407 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    957-351-010
    APU
    957351010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,055,000
      6.5%
      $975,000
      7%
      $905,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $729,000
      Market price range: $328k - $960k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $1,425,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,380,000
      Change: -3% Conversion: Moderate
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $1,300,000
      Change: -8% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.128
    Latitude
    33.5602
    CBSA code
    40140
    CBSA name
    RIVERSIDE-SAN BERNARDINO-ONTARIO, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $13,832
    $322,851
    $1,020,331
    $1,343,182
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00