Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3845 Northern Pike Monroeville, PA 15146-2169
    Property profile & analytics

    3845 Northern Pike Monroeville, PA 15146-2169

• Strip malls
    • 7.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-2356252
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Chetlin Jeffrey D DDS, MDS / Dental Office
    • Pittsburgh Childrens Dentistry / Dental Office
    • Dr. David A. Pechersky DMD / Dental Office
    • Five Guys / Restaurant / Take-out & Catering
    • PRO BIKE+RUN Distribution Center / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 3845 Northern Pike

    Lot size
    7.05 lot acres
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    743-K-279
    APU
    743K279

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.7776
    Latitude
    40.4408
    CBSA code
    38300
    CBSA name
    PITTSBURGH, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $77,947
    $1,198,100
    $1,269,600
    $2,467,700
    -
    $1,198,100
    $1,269,600
    $2,467,700

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      8.6k
    • Visitors by month
      7.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      21 min