Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3808 Vestal E Pkwy Vestal, NY 13850-2316
    Property profile & analytics

    3808 Vestal E Pkwy Vestal, NY 13850-2316

• Gas stations
    • 1,768 SF
    • 0.53 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3674159
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cardtronics ATM / Atm
    • LibertyX Bitcoin ATM / Atm
    • Speedway / Gas Station

    Property Details for 3808 Vestal E Pkwy

    Year built
    1975
    Lot size
    0.53 lot acres
    Property size
    1,768 SF
    Zone code
    C-1
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    034800 159.09-2-18
    APU
    3480015909218

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.9792
    Latitude
    42.0956
    CBSA code
    13780
    CBSA name
    BINGHAMTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $393,000
    $302,900
    $695,900
    -
    $393,000
    $302,900
    $695,900

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      32.9k
    • Visitors by month
      26.0k
    • Avg Time on site
      7 min