Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    38 Grace Ct Troy, NY 12180-1145
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    38 Grace Ct Troy, NY 12180-1145

• Specialty properties
    • 3,092 SF
    • 0.84 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2526448
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Troy Pistol League Inc / Shooting Range

    Property Details for 38 Grace Ct

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    0.84 lot acres
    Property size
    3,092 SF
    Zone code
    IND
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    381700 90.47-9-11
    APU
    3817009047911

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.677
    Latitude
    42.7539
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $42,500
    $19,500
    $62,000
    -
    $60,734
    $27,866
    $88,600