Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3759 Notasulga Rd Tallassee, AL 36078-6025
    Property profile & analytics

    3759 Notasulga Rd Tallassee, AL 36078-6025

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,338 SF
    • 23.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US03-2258314
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hilltop Grocery / Grocery & Convenience Store / Food Market

    Property Details for 3759 Notasulga Rd

    Year built
    1964
    Lot size
    23.00 lot acres
    Property size
    2,338 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    62 25 02 10 0 001 012.000
    APU
    622502100001012000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.8402
    Latitude
    32.5546
    CBSA code
    10760
    CBSA name
    ALEXANDER CITY, AL MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,795
    $19,600
    $40,740
    $60,340
    -
    $98,000
    $203,700
    $301,700