Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    375 Us Hwy 1st S Norlina, NC 27563-9184
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    375 Us Hwy 1st S Norlina, NC 27563-9184

• Office Spaces
    • 2,738 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4697502
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for 375 Us Hwy 1st S

    Year built
    1957
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    2,738 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    D5 98
    APU
    D598

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.2166
    Latitude
    36.4407

Total Market Value
    2024
    $669
    $6,000
    $51,012
    $57,012
    -
    $6,000
    $51,012
    $57,012