Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3735 Broadway N Ave Rochester, MN 55906-4168
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3735 Broadway N Ave Rochester, MN 55906-4168

• Investment properties
    • 2,816 SF
    • 0.23 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-0227042
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • EM EN Design / Advertising Agency / Marketing & Advertising
    • Brittni Timmerman / Physician / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 3735 Broadway N Ave

    Year built
    1948
    Lot size
    0.23 lot acres
    Property size
    2,816 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    74.24.24.031130
    APU
    742424031130

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.4536
    Latitude
    44.0611
    CBSA code
    40340
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, MN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,070
    $68,600
    $160,600
    $229,200
    -
    $68,600
    $160,600
    $229,200