Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    373 Davison Rd Lockport, NY 14094
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    373 Davison Rd Lockport, NY 14094

• Office buildings
    • 1,552 SF
    • 0.31 lot acres
    Lockport Office Building For Sale For Sale
    $159,000
    1,544 SF

    Lockport Office Building For Sale

    One-story office building with six rooms and paved parking.

    373 Davison Road, Lockport, NY 14094
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-1644518
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Niagara Reflexology / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center
    • Bernadette Peters, PhD / Medical Clinic
    • Just The Right Touch Massage Therapy / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center
    • Massage Therapy / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center
    • Lorri J. Mathewson, RMT / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center

    Property Details for 373 Davison Rd

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    0.31 lot acres
    Property size
    1,552 SF
    Zone code
    B1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    290900 109.16-1-5
    APU
    2909001091615

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.6654
    Latitude
    43.1678
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $33,500
    $106,500
    $140,000
    -
    $33,500
    $106,500
    $140,000
    View Listing