Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3719 State Rte 54abpt Branchport, NY 14418-9793
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3719 State Rte 54abpt Branchport, NY 14418-9793

• Auto shops
    • 2,880 SF
    • 1.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2356693
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Auto shops

    Property Details for 3719 State Rte 54abpt

    Year built
    1940
    Lot size
    1.50 lot acres
    Property size
    2,880 SF
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    572689 83.57-1-28
    APU
    5726898357128

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.1521
    Latitude
    42.5988
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $4,309
    $41,900
    $165,000
    $206,900
    -
    $49,294
    $194,118
    $243,412