Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3706 Raeford Rd Fayetteville, NC 28304-3352
    Property profile & analytics

    3706 Raeford Rd Fayetteville, NC 28304-3352

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,387 SF
    • 1.38 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 17, 2023
    $2,390,482
    Property ID
    US53-5155876
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,645,000

• LibertyX Bitcoin ATM / Atm

    Property Details for 3706 Raeford Rd

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    1.38 lot acres
    Property size
    2,387 SF
    Zone code
    LC
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    0417-71-3109
    APU
    417713109

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,950,000
      ML approach
      $2,850,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.9422
    Latitude
    35.0445
    CBSA code
    22180
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,326
    $378,157
    $285,744
    $663,901
    -
    $378,157
    $285,744
    $663,901

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      20.4k
    • Visitors by month
      11.0k
    • Avg Time on site
      7 min