Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3705 Quail Rd NE Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3705 Quail Rd NE Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

• Commercial real estate
    • 4,200 SF
    • 0.33 lot acres
    Sauk Rapids Warehouse and Office For Lease
    $6 SF/Yr
    4,200 SF

    Sauk Rapids Warehouse and Office

    4,200 SF warehouse with office/showroom space for lease.

    3705 Quail Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US46-1244213
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Kc Bevco / Home Appliance Store / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • BC Propeller / Factory / Production Facility

    Property Details for 3705 Quail Rd NE

    Year built
    2004
    Lot size
    0.33 lot acres
    Property size
    4,200 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    09.01289.00
    APU
    90128900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.0863
    Latitude
    45.579
    CBSA code
    41060
    CBSA name
    ST. CLOUD, MN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,554
    $28,900
    $222,300
    $251,200
    -
    $28,900
    $222,300
    $251,200
    View Listing