Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3674 Eaker Rd Cherryville, NC 28021-9692
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3674 Eaker Rd Cherryville, NC 28021-9692

• Warehouses
    • 6,700 SF
    • 1.60 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-2200930
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 3674 Eaker Rd

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    1.60 lot acres
    Property size
    6,700 SF
    Zone code
    R-R
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    57646
    APU
    57646

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.4316
    Latitude
    35.4342
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,042
    $55,942
    $99,261
    $155,203
    -
    $55,942
    $99,261
    $155,203