Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3655 Liberty S Rd Salem, OR 97302-5623
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3655 Liberty S Rd Salem, OR 97302-5623

• Office buildings
    • 1,974 SF
    • 0.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 9, 2022
    $398,000
    Property ID
    US71-0923071
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Premiere Property Group, LLC-South Salem / Real Estate Agency
    • Greg and Judy Gysin, Principal Brokers~Gysin and Gysin Real Estate with Premiere Property Group, LLC / Real Estate Agency
    • Greg and Judy Gysin / Real Estate Agency
    • Cherie Lane of Gysin Realty Group LLC / Real Estate Agency
    • Albie Mushaney / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 3655 Liberty S Rd

    Year built
    1954
    Lot size
    0.50 lot acres
    Property size
    1,974 SF
    Zone code
    CO
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    083W04DA08300
    APU
    083W04DA08300

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.052
    Latitude
    44.9028
    CBSA code
    41420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,820
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $194,620
    -
    $82,290
    $332,420
    $414,710