Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3652 Roswell NW Rd Atlanta, GA 30305-1113
    Property profile & analytics

    3652 Roswell NW Rd Atlanta, GA 30305-1113

• Turn key restaurants
    • 8,744 SF
    • 1.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-0857855
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $625,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Punchline Comedy Club / Nightclub / Theater & Performing Art Venue
    • Landmark Diner / Restaurant
    • Tony's Spaghetteria / Restaurant

    Property Details for 3652 Roswell NW Rd

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    1.70 lot acres
    Property size
    8,744 SF
    Zone code
    C1
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    17 0097 LL0660
    APU
    170097LL0660

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.3832
    Latitude
    33.8539
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $88,861
    $1,718,480
    $427,920
    $2,146,400
    -
    $4,296,200
    $1,069,800
    $5,366,000