Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    365 Broadway El Cajon, CA 92021
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    365 Broadway El Cajon, CA 92021

• Retail space
    • 0.35 lot acres
    Office Space Available For Lease For Lease
    $1,025,000

    Office Space Available For Lease

    Office space available for lease in El Cajon, California.

    365 Broadway, El Cajon, CA 92021
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-8805183
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,025,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Stemar Inc. / Construction Company
    • Linda Terpstra - State Farm Insurance Agent / Insurance Agency
    • Jennifer Langley - State Farm Insurance Agent / Insurance Agency
    • TopTechPC / Computer & Electronic Repair
    • ELEGANT SECURITY INC / Security Service

    Property Details for 365 Broadway

    Lot size
    0.35 lot acres
    Zone code
    COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    483-222-53-00
    APU
    4832225300

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,025,000
      ML approach
      $1,025,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -116.959
    Latitude
    32.8074
    CBSA code
    41740
    CBSA name
    SAN DIEGO-CARLSBAD-SAN MARCOS, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $9,779
    $111,699
    $553,513
    $665,212
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing