Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3601 Columbia Way323j Vancouver, WA 98661-8056
    Property profile & analytics

    3601 Columbia Way323j Vancouver, WA 98661-8056

• Distribution centers
    • 160,674 SF
    • 7.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0985737
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $11,470,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Distribution centers

    Property Details for 3601 Columbia Way323j

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    7.16 lot acres
    Property size
    160,674 SF
    Zone code
    IH : VAN
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    031081-000
    APU
    31081000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $13,966,000
      Market price range: $12.3M - $35.4M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.632
    Latitude
    45.6156
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $103,045
    $2,041,317
    $9,002,483
    $11,043,800
    -
    $2,041,317
    $9,002,483
    $11,043,800