Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    360 400th N Springville, UT 84663-1076
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    360 400th N Springville, UT 84663-1076

• Specialty properties
    • 616 SF
    • 10.63 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 12, 2022
    Property ID
    US86-0627043
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • JN Landscaping / Landscaping / General Contractor
    • Green Acres Mobile Park / Campground & RV Park

    Property Details for 360 400th N

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    10.63 lot acres
    Property size
    616 SF
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    23-037-0059
    APU
    230370059

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.617
    Latitude
    40.1734
    CBSA code
    39340
    CBSA name
    PROVO-OREM, UT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $25,755
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $2,641,265
    -
    $4,039,400
    $762,900
    $4,802,300