Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    36 Main St Mullica Hill, NJ 08062-9400
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    36 Main St Mullica Hill, NJ 08062-9400

• Commercial real estate
    • 992 SF
    • 0.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 27, 2024
    $275,000
    Property ID
    US59-2065028
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Devine's Plumbing / Plumbing Service / General Contractor
    • Kind Hearts and Crafts / Clothing & Fashion Store
    • Flossys boutique & Co / Clothing & Fashion Store

    Property Details for 36 Main St

    Year built
    1890
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.08 lot acres
    Property size
    992 SF
    Zone code
    C1H
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    08 00067-0000-00006- 01
    APU
    80006700000000601

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.2246
    Latitude
    39.733
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $3,979
    $72,400
    $51,800
    $124,200
    -
    $72,400
    $51,800
    $124,200