Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    359 Candace Way Sellersville, PA 18960-2917
    Property profile & analytics

    359 Candace Way Sellersville, PA 18960-2917

• Specialty properties
    • 3,822 SF
    • 3.79 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-0663912
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Specialty properties

    Property Details for 359 Candace Way

    Year built
    1978
    Lot size
    3.79 lot acres
    Property size
    3,822 SF
    Zone code
    RR
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    15-010-015
    APU
    15010015

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.2877
    Latitude
    40.3354
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $9,199
    $7,260
    $46,390
    $53,650
    -
    $99,452
    $635,477
    $734,929