Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    351 Three Rivers Dr Kelso, WA 98626
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    351 Three Rivers Dr Kelso, WA 98626

• Turn key restaurants
    • 6,676 SF
    • 0.84 lot acres
    Retail Space in Kelso Location For Lease
    $9,030/Mo
    792 SF

    Retail Space in Kelso Location

    Retail spaces available in Kelso, ranging from 792-4,544 SF.

    351 Three Rivers Dr, Kelso, WA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-0713015
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,000,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fresh Attitude Dance Studio / Training Center
    • The Family Room LLC / Family Recreation Center
    • Lighthouse Gifts & Imports / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Magic Pop Shop / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Arcade & Gaming Center
    • Rusty Rose LLC / Home Decor Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 351 Three Rivers Dr

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    0.84 lot acres
    Property size
    6,676 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    240240400
    APU
    240240400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,000,000
      ML approach
      $2,000,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,447,000
      Market price range: $540k - $1.55M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.9
    Latitude
    46.1372
    CBSA code
    31020
    CBSA name
    LONGVIEW, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $18,062
    $548,850
    $935,580
    $1,484,430
    -
    $548,850
    $935,580
    $1,484,430
    View Listing