Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3425 Pemberton Sq Blvd Vicksburg, MS 39180-5574
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3425 Pemberton Sq Blvd Vicksburg, MS 39180-5574

• Office buildings
    • 5,381 SF
    • 0.23 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US50-0461788
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Vicksburg Family Dental / Dental Office
    • ATM Mutual Credit Union / Credit Union
    • Dr. Shelly Osborn / Dental Office
    • Karla Haik / Dental Office
    • Dr. William Jones / Dental Office

    Property Details for 3425 Pemberton Sq Blvd

    Year built
    1995
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.23 lot acres
    Property size
    5,381 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    108-12-30 -2151- -0028.05
    APU
    10812302151002805

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.8835
    Latitude
    32.3117
    CBSA code
    46980
    CBSA name
    VICKSBURG, MS MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,755
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $89,667
    -
    $242,000
    $355,780
    $597,780