Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    34 Park Ave Carver, MA 02330-1086
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    34 Park Ave Carver, MA 02330-1086

• Industrial properties
    • 127.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-0731901
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 34 Park Ave

    Lot size
    127.04 lot acres
    Zone code
    HC
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    CARV M:20 P:2
    APU
    CARVM20P2

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.8217
    Latitude
    41.9266
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $63,757
    $2,427,400
    $228,600
    $2,656,000
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00