Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    34 Frisbee St Hot Springs, NC 28743-9248
    Property profile & analytics

    34 Frisbee St Hot Springs, NC 28743-9248

• Garden apartment buildings
    • 2,562 SF
    • 0.58 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-2579765
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Garden apartment buildings

    Property Details for 34 Frisbee St

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    0.58 lot acres
    Property size
    2,562 SF
    Zone code
    R-A
    Property type
    Garden apartment buildings
    APN
    8860-51-9033
    APU
    8860519033

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.8296
    Latitude
    35.8908
    CBSA code
    11700
    CBSA name
    ASHEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $44,100
    $203,265
    $247,365
    -
    $44,100
    $203,265
    $247,365