Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    34 Broad St Westfield, MA 01085-4410
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    34 Broad St Westfield, MA 01085-4410

• Office buildings
    • 3,520 SF
    • 2.98 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-0363295
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 34 Broad St

    Year built
    1954
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    2.98 lot acres
    Property size
    3,520 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    WFLD M:19 L:14
    APU
    WFLDM19L14

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -72.7469
    Latitude
    42.1116
    CBSA code
    44140
    CBSA name
    SPRINGFIELD, MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $12,835
    $221,600
    $187,300
    $408,900
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      68.1k
    • Visitors by month
      31.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      21 min