Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3341 Andersonville Hwy Andersonville, TN 37705-3822
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3341 Andersonville Hwy Andersonville, TN 37705-3822

• Auto shops
    • 6,401 SF
    • 1.76 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-2793200
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • B & R Auto Repair / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 3341 Andersonville Hwy

    Year built
    2017
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    1.76 lot acres
    Property size
    6,401 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    001031 09501
    APU
    103109501

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.0613
    Latitude
    36.1876
    CBSA code
    28940
    CBSA name
    KNOXVILLE, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $44,440
    $107,480
    $151,920
    -
    $111,100
    $268,700
    $379,800