Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    333 Wildcat Ln La Barge, WY 83123
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    333 Wildcat Ln La Barge, WY 83123

• Office buildings
    • 3,000 SF
    • 3.20 lot acres
    La Barge Commercial Building For Sale For Sale
    $975,000
    13,000 SF

    La Barge Commercial Building For Sale

    Two large buildings with office, shop, bunkhouse, and warehouse.

    333 Wildcat Lane, La Barge, WY 83123
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US95-0117123
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 333 Wildcat Ln

    Year built
    1995
    Lot size
    3.20 lot acres
    Property size
    3,000 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    26120610001500
    APU
    26120610001500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -110.193
    Latitude
    42.2667

Total Market Value
    2022
    $3,530
    $810
    $60,976
    $61,786
    -
    $7,040
    $530,224
    $537,264
    View Listing