Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    333 N L St Dinuba, CA 93618
    Property profile & analytics

    333 N L St Dinuba, CA 93618

• Assisted living facilities
    • 4,486 SF
    • 0.22 lot acres
    Dinuba Multi-Bedroom Residential Income Property For Sale
    $465,000
    4,486 SF

    Dinuba Multi-Bedroom Residential Income Property

    14-bedroom, 7-bathroom residential income property suitable for various special uses.

    333 N L Street, Dinuba, CA 93618
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-6013033
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Assisted living facilities

    Property Details for 333 N L St

    Year built
    1920
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.22 lot acres
    Property size
    4,486 SF
    Zone code
    RM-2
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    017-114-005-000
    APU
    17114005000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.393
    Latitude
    36.5429
    CBSA code
    47300
    CBSA name
    VISALIA-PORTERVILLE, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,183
    $34,134
    $341,347
    $375,481
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing