Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3310 Country Barn Dr Concord, NC 28025-6720
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3310 Country Barn Dr Concord, NC 28025-6720

• Warehouses
    • 5,514 SF
    • 29.90 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 23, 2023
    Property ID
    US53-0885931
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 3310 Country Barn Dr

    Year built
    1977
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    29.90 lot acres
    Property size
    5,514 SF
    Zone code
    AO
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    5641 55 5388
    APU
    5641555388

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.5255
    Latitude
    35.4313
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $569
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $69,410
    -
    $230,530
    $40,300
    $270,830